Schools Represented
Ackerman Elementary, Choctaw County
Alcorn Central Middle School, Alcorn County
Amory High School, Monroe County
Anderson Square Art Studio (Laurel), Jones County
Batesville Intermediate School, Panola County
Batesville Middle School, Panola County
Bayou Academy (Cleveland), Bolivar County
Benedict Day School (Sumrall), Lamar County
Benton Elementary School, Yazoo County
Benton High School, Yazoo County
Blade Elementary (Laurel), Jones County
Booneville/Prentiss County Boys and Girls Club, Prentiss County
Brandon Elementary, Rankin County
Brandon Middle School, Rankin County
Bruce High School, Calhoun County
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City), Calhoun County
Canton Academy, Madison County
Cathedral School (Natchez), Adams County
Clinton High School, Hinds County
Davidson Elementary (Water Valley), Yalobusha County
Deer Creek Academy (Arcola), Washington County
Desoto County Academy (Olive Branch)
D'Iberville Middle School, Harrison County
East Jones Elementary, (Laurel), Jones County
East Rankin Academy (Brandon), Rankin County
East Webster High School (Maben), Webster County
Ethel High School (Attala County)
Friars Pt. Elementary, Coahoma County
Gateway Christian Academy (Vancleave), Jackson County
Germantown Middle School, Madison County
Grace Christian School (Louisville), Winston County
Grenada Elementary School, Grenada County
Grenada High School, Grenada County
Grenada Middle School, Grenada County
Grenada Upper Elementary, Grenada County
W. Byers High School (Holly Springs), Marshall County
Heritage Academy (Columbus), Lowndes County
Hernando High School, Desoto County
Henderson Ward Stewart Elementary (Starkville), Oktibbeha County
Hickory Flat, Benton County
Hills Chapel School (Booneville), Prentiss County
Hinds Community College (Vicksburg), Warren County
Houston Lower Elementary, Chickasaw County
Humphreys Academy (Belzoni), Humphreys County
Ingomar Attendance Center (New Albany), Union County
Iuka Elementary School, Tishomingo County
Jackson Preparatory School (Flowood), Rankin County
Jackson Academy, Jackson County
Jones Town Middle School, Coahoma County
Jubilee Performing Arts Center (McComb), Pike County
Kirk Academy, Grenada County
Kosciusko High School, Attala County
Lafayette Highschool (Oxford), Lafayette County
Lake Cormorant Middle School, Desoto County
Lamar Christian School (Purvis), Lamar County
Lawndale Elementary (Tupelo), Lee County
Lee Academy (Clarksdale), Coahoma County
Leflore Christian Academy, Leflore County
Lewisburg Intermediate School, DeSoto County
Little Taylor Intermediate School, George County
Lyon Elementary School, Coahoma County
Madison Station Elementary School, Madison County
Madison Middle School, Madison County
Madison Ridgeland Academy, Madison County
Magnolia Montessori School (Oxford), Lafayette County
Mannsdale Upper Elementary (Madison), Madison County
Mantachie Jr. Highschool, Itawamba County
Mendenhall High School, Simpson County
Mooreville Elementary School, Lee County
Mooreville High School, Lee County
New Albany Elementary, Union County
New Albany Middle School, Union County
New Albany High School, Union County
New Hope Elementary (Columbus), Lowndes County
New Site High School (Booneville), Prentiss County
North Delta Schools (Batesville), Panola County
North Jones Elementary School (Laurel), Jones County
North Pontotoc Elementary School (Ecru), Pontotoc County
North Pontotoc High School (Ecru), Pontotoc County
North Pontotoc Middle School (Ecru), Pontotoc County
North Sunflower, Sunflower County
Olive Branch Intermediate, Desoto County
Ocean Springs Middle School, Jackson County
Ocean Springs High School, Jackson County
Pass Christian High School, Harrison County
Petal Upper Elementary, Forrest County
Pine Grove, Tippah County
Pleasant Hill Elementary, Desoto County
Pope School (Pope), Panola County
Pillow Academy (Greenwood), Leflore County
Rankin Elementary (Tupelo), Lee County
Rouse Elementary (Brandon), Rankin County
Saltillo Elementary, Lee County
Senatobia Elementary School, Tate County
Senatobia High School, Tate County
Senatobia Middle School, Tate County
Sherard Elementary School (Clarksdale), Coahoma County
Shannon Middle School, Lee County
Shirley D Simmons Middle School (Canton), Madison County
Simmons High School (Hollandale), Washington County
Sylva Bay Academy (Bay Springs), Jasper County
South Panola High School (Batesville), Panola County
South Jones Elementary School (Ellisville), Jones County
South Pontotoc High School, Pontotoc County
Starkville Christian Home Educators, Oktibbeha County
Elizabeth Catholic School, Coahoma County
Stewart Academy, Montgomery County
John’s Day School, (Laurel), Jones County
Martin Center for Gifted Excellence (Biloxi), Harrison County
Martin Middle School (Gulf Hills), Jackson County
Martin East Elementary (Ocean Springs), Jackson County
Martin Upper Elementary (Ocean Springs), Jackson County
Strayhorn Elementary, Tate County
Sumrall High School, Lamar County
The Education Center, Madison County
Tishomingo High School, Tishomingo County
Union Elementary School, Union County
Union Middle School, Union County
Vancleave Elementary, Jackson County
Vardaman High School, Calhoun County
Victory Christian Academy (Columbus), Lowndes County
Warren Central Junior High School, Warren County
Water Valley Middle School, Yalobusha County
Water Valley High School, Yalobusha County
Waynesboro Elementary School, Wayne County
Waynesboro Middle School, Wayne County
West Lauderdale Elementary School (Collinsville), Lauderdale County
West Lauderdale Middle School (Collinsville), Lauderdale County
West Jones Elementary (Laurel), Jones County
William Dean Jr. Elementary (Lexington), Holmes County
Yalobusha Co. MSU Extension Service (Coffeeville)